Sr. No.
Student Name City
Company Name
1 JAYANT JINDAL Chamba Igate
2 POOJA CHANDEL Bilaspur Igate
3 AISHWARYA SHARMA Kullu Igate
4 BHISHAJ SHARMA Kullu Igate
5 JAGRITI GUPTA Shimla Igate
6 RIA GARG Panchkula Igate
7 SHALINI SOOD Solan Igate
8 SHAILJA PAL Shimla Igate
9 VISHAL THAKUR Solan Igate
10 Monika Thakur Shimla Igate
11 Shweta Saini Shimla Igate
12 Kritika Chatterjee Shimla Igate
13 Abhishek Sharma Palampur Igate
14 Diksha Singla Sirmour Igate
15 Madhvi Garg Shimla Igate
16 Mayank Thakur Solan Igate
17 Sunidhi Gupta Mandi Igate
18 Vivek Rana Kangra Igate
19 Ankita Sharma Bilaspur Igate
20 Arushee Singhania Sirmour Igate
21 Divya Panta Shimla Igate
22 Kanika Hamirpur Igate
23 Yashwinder Nanakpur Igate
24 Abhishek Sharma Mandi Igate
25 Achin sharma Bilaspur Igate
26 Ankit Sharma Kangra Igate
27 AISHWARYA SHARMA Kullu Zenser
28 Rahul Baekta Solan Zenser
29 MAGANDEEP SINGH Solan Orange
30 SRISHTI KAUL Solan Orange
31 NEHA AGARWALA
Guwahati (Assam)
Orange
32 ABHA CHAUHAN Shimla Orange
33 Rahul Baekta Solan Orange
34 Dushyant Thakur Kangra Orange
35 Ankita Sharma Bilaspur Orange
36 Deepa Rana Kangra Orange
37 Smriti Ranchi Orange
38 Shailja Sharma Solan Orange
39 SUMIT Ropar Unisys
40 AAKANKSHA SHARMA Shimla Unisys
41 MUKUL GHEZTA Shimla Unisys
42 VIJAY MAURYA Chandigarh Unisys
43 RAJAT THAKUR Shimla Unisys
44 PREETI Panchkula Unisys
45 RISHAV JAMWAL Kangra Unisys
46 Yatin Mahajan Mandi Unisys
47 Himanshu Thakur Shimla Unisys
48 Akshat Yadav Solan Unisys
49 Suraj Sharma Shimla Unisys
50 Shashwat Chadha Shimla NTT DATA
51 ANAMIKA Solan AIRTEL
52
KAMANDEEP KAUR SAINI
Sirmour
INDUSLAND BANK
53 PRINCE PATYARCH Mandi
Relience Communication
54 KUNDAN LAL Una Exide india
55 SUPRABHA Panchkula HDFC BANK
56 DIPIKA THAKUR Panchkula HDFC BANK
57 DIMPLE Panchkula HDFC BANK
58 ANKUR SHARMA Mandi HDFC BANK
59 VIJAY LAKSHMI Solan HDFC BANK
60 CHIRAG CHAWLA Gawalior
Era Construction
61 Chandersh Thakur Mandi Wep
62 Ankush Premi Shimla Wep
63 Manish Kumar Hamirpur Wep
64 Durgesh Sharma Kushinagar Wep
65 Kamal Thakur Solan Wep
66 Sargam Sharma Kangra Wep
67 Shalini Sharma Hamirpur Wep
68 Rajat Kapil Hamirpur Kamdhenu Ispat
69 Arun Kumar Rana Kangra Kamdhenu Ispat
70 Ashutosh Sharma Chandigarh Kamdhenu Ispat
71 ABHISHEK Hamirpur Kamdhenu Ispat
72 Dheeraj Kumar Bilaspur GESTAMP
73 Anil Kumar Mandi GESTAMP
74 karan Singh Solan GESTAMP
75 Amit Sen Mandi GESTAMP
76 Anmol Gupta Solan GESTAMP
77 Arpit Shrotry Kangra GESTAMP
78 Nitin Prashar Mandi GESTAMP
79
Shivashu Kumar Bhandhral
Kangra GESTAMP
80 Vijay Saw Chandigarh GESTAMP
81 Sunil Chandel Kangra GESTAMP
82 Suraj Singh Kangra GESTAMP
83 Akshay Tyagi Panchkula GESTAMP
84 Rohit Thakur Hamirpur GESTAMP
85 Chander Pal Mandi GESTAMP
86 Ajay Thakur Sirmour GESTAMP
87 Nitin Sharma Bilaspur GESTAMP
88 Umesh Shimla Rapidi
89 Swati Sharma Panchkula
Macleods Pharma
90 Mohit Sethi Bilaspur
Macleods Pharma
91 Parveen Kumar Kullu
Macleods Pharma
92 Inder Singh Kangra
Macleods Pharma
93 Shivank Rana Mandi
Macleods Pharma
94 Prashant Thakur Panchkula
Macleods Pharma
95 Rahul Trivedi Hardoi (UP)
Macleods Pharma
96 Priyanka Solan Hail Himalaya
97 Manisha Sharma Solan JSPL
98 Sonia Thakur Shimla JSPL
99 Deepam Saini Una JSPL
100 Tamana Sharma Solan JSPL
101 Ankush Kumar Kangra JSPL
102 Shweta Thakur Mandi JSPL
103 Ashwani Singh Chamba JSPL
104 Rajat Kapil Hamirpur JSPL
105 Akshay Kumar Hamirpur JSPL
106 Ashutosh Sharma Chandigarh JSPL
107 Bithul Gupta Kangra JSPL
108 Nikhil Dogra Panchkula JSPL
109 Pooja Bilaspur KPIT
110 Sonu Sangam Chandigarh Thermax India
111 Vivek Kumar
Gopalgunj (Bihar)
Thermax India
112 Abhishek Karol Shimla Thermax India
113 Yoginder Chauhan Shimla Thermax India
114 Akshay Kumar Hamirpur Thermax India
115 Anil Kumar Kangra Thermax India
116 Sonu Kumar Solan Thermax India
117 Divesh Kumar Solan Infac
118 Rahul Thakur Chamba
Mahindra Sustan
119 Chand Deep Kangra Ayurvet Pharma